Shipping is absolutely free for orders over $300!

Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module. The 10 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 meters.

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

UBIQUITI  |  SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
$8775 RRP $9504
$9653 Incl. GST
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Warranty
Vendor Site
Product Details

Care information

👉If you discover a fault within 14 days of receiving your item/s - we will assist you to replace or repair the item.

👉Please get in touch with us by clicking on the support button below.

👉Our warranty policy can be found 👉 click here

Delivery and Shipping

👉Orders received before 12pm (AEST) are dispatched same day (Mon-Fri only)

👉Orders are only processed Monday-Friday (and not on public holidays).

👉You can expect your order to arrive within 3-5 days

👉We do not ship to PO box addresses

👉Our full shipping policy can be found 👉 click here

Shop with purpose! Choose your cause at checkout and we'll donate 1% of the transaction to the charity of your choice!

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm UBIQUITI
UBIQUITI

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

$8775 RRP $9504
$9653 Incl. GST

Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module. The 10 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 meters.

Warranty

  • 1 Year Warranty

Vendor Site

  • https://ubiquiti.com

Product Details

  • https://dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/fiber/U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS_V03.pdf